Meta:Forum participants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(username removed) No edit summary |
(username removed) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| uakci || — || — || Poland || Polish, English, Japanese || Lojban, Toaq || ''Tcaingwaq'' || https://uakci.eu | | uakci || — || — || Poland || Polish, English, Japanese || Lojban, Toaq || ''Tcaingwaq'' || https://uakci.eu | ||
|- | |||
| And Rosta || And Rosta || — || Great Britain || English || — || Livagian || — | | And Rosta || And Rosta || — || Great Britain || English || — || Livagian || — | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:10, 23 March 2020
This page should be renamed "LLS forum participants" rather than "members". --And.
Main name | Real name | Other names | Country | Natlangs spoken | Conlangs spoken | Conlangs created | Personal link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
uakci | — | — | Poland | Polish, English, Japanese | Lojban, Toaq | Tcaingwaq | https://uakci.eu |
And Rosta | And Rosta | — | Great Britain | English | — | Livagian | — |